logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Academy of Art University Mary Whisler Div II CA
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Alan Berrios NAIA AZ
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Arizona State University Graham Winkworth Div I AZ
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Arizona State University Shigeyoshi Shinohara Div I AZ
Azusa Pacific University Brooke Lincoln Div II CA
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bemidji State University Ryszard Gorski Div II MN
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Biola University Josh Juarez Div II CA
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Boise State University Ed Moore Div I ID
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Stephanie Busch Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Carleton College Jocelyn Keller Div III MN
Catholic University J.P. Sousa Div III DC
Central Washington University Michael Farrand Div II WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
Chaminade University Michelle Richardson` Div II HI
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
College of Wooster David Brown Div III OH
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Concordia University Greg Henson NAIA NE
Concordia University Wisconsin Ryan Middendorf Div III WI
Cornell University Dwight Hornibrook Div I NY
Cosumnes River College Rich Moorhouse JC CA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Eastern Washington University Peter Showler Div I WA
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Greg Visinho Div III MA
Fairfield University David Barrett Div I CT
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Fort Hays State University Jacob Dunnett Div II KS
Fresno Pacific University Rob Podeyn Div II CA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Courtney Stull Div III MD
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Hiram College Jessica Guzman Div III OH
Hobart and William Smith Colleges Chas Allen Div III NY
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
James Madison University Joshua Walters Div I VA
John Brown University Kathleen Paulsen NAIA AR
Kansas Wesleyan University Kat Benton NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lewis & Clark College Alan Howard Div III OR
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Long Beach State University Joseph Sudyka Div I CA
Long Island University Post Mark Dawson Div II NY
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University jonathan feinstein Div I CA
Macalester College Krystle Seidel Div III MN
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
Manchester University Christine Johnson Div III IN
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Mercy College Jim O'Brien Div II NY
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mira Costa Miguel Barragan NJCAA CA
Mount Holyoke College Anthony Tranghese Div III MA
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oral Roberts University Wes Branstetter Div I OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Ottawa University Skelly Kellar NCCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Ruben Martinez Div III CA
Princeton University Jami Kranich Div I NJ
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Saddleback College BJ McNicol NJCAA CA
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Joseph DeMay - MN
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Smith College Dani Britt Div III MA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
Southern Illinois University Libby Stout Div I IL
St. Marys College of California Chris Brown Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
St. Thomas University Michelle Smith NAIA FL
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Transylvania University Luis Reis Div III KY
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Berkeley Cori Alexander Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Scott Juniper Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Jenny Bindon Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Sarah Devine Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Mario Felix Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lauren Nadler Div III CA
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Lisa Mann Div I LA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Mark Hiller Div I LA
University of Miami (Florida) Jeremy Williams Div I FL
University of Michigan Jennifer Klein Div I MI
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Twin Cities Molly Rouse Div I MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Montevallo Robert Lane Div II AL
University of Nevada, Reno Parrissa Eyorokon Div I NV
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of Northern Colorado Simone Borucinski Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Cris Lewis Div I OR
University of Oregon Manny Martins Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Portland Dominic Doty Div I OR
University of Puget Sound Joseph Vari Div III WA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of San Diego Edgar Anzaldo Div I CA
University of San Francisco Jim Millinder Div I CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Southern California Keidane McAlpine Div I CA
University of Southern California Sammy Towne Div I CA
University of the Pacific Carmen Padilla Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
University of the Pacific Lorna Brownlie Div I CA
University of Washington Amy Griffin Div I WA
University of Washington Nikki Washington Div I WA
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Kenneth Masuhr Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Vassar College Whitney Frary Div III NY
Vassar College Whitney Frary Div III NY
W -Lenoir-Rhyne University - Div II Gary Higgins - NC
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Washington State University Jon Harvey Div I WA
Washington University in St. Louis Rebekah Roller Div III MO
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Western Washington University Travis Connell Div II WA
Westmont College Chantel Cappuccilli NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Illinois) Sarah Guidera Div III IL
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Julia Cipriano Div III MA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Katlyn LaBella Div III MA
Whitman College Laura Williamson Div III WA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
school name scout name division state
Arizona Western College Alfonso Perez NJCAA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Army West Point Alex Shinsky Div I MD
Azusa Pacific University David Blomquist Div II CA
Babson College Bill Lawler Div III MA
Biola University Todd Elkins Div II CA
Brown University Sam Groves Div I RI
California Baptist University Stephen Marshall Div I CA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, Chico Felipe Restrepo Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Marine Cano Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Ollie Walsh Div II CA
California State University, Fullerton Carlos Aguilar Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay shane carew Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Zachary Feldman Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Matt McDougall Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Carnegie Mellon University Brandon Bowman Div III PA
Chapman University Eddie Carrillo Div III CA
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Daniel Glascock Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matthew Edwards Div III CA
Clark College Peter Pickett JC WA
Colby College Ewan Seabrook Div III ME
College of the Holy Cross Ben Graham Div I MA
College of the Holy Cross Marco Koolman Div I MA
Colorado Mesa University Stanley Schrock Div II CO
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University Erik Kirsch Div II CA
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Cornell University Drew Hutchins Div I NY
Cornell University John Smith Div I NY
Cornell University Scott Bratt Div I NY
Cuyamaca College Brian Hiatt-Aleu NJCAA CA
Dartmouth College Bo Oshoniyi Div I NH
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Dominican University of California David Frank Div II CA
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
Emerson College Bryan Harkin Div III MA
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Hawaii Pacific University Christopher Fisher Div II HI
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Ladule LoSarah Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Diego Cocon NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Oscar Carrillo NAIA KS
Kenyon College DARREN MOORE Div III OH
Linfield College Adam Howard Div III OR
Loyola Marymount University Kyle Schmid Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
Manhattan College Evan Prybutok Div I NY
Mira Costa Frank Zimmerman NJCAA CA
Northwest Nazarene University Dane Manley Div II ID
Northwest Nazarene University Joel DeLass Div II ID
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR Gil Barkey - AL
NSR Herman Sullivan - AL
NSR Robin Patton - AL
NSR Sacha Benchetrit - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Pacific University (Oregon) Eric Mild Div III OR
Palomar Junior College Paulo Espinoza NCJAA CA
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paris Junior College Zach Zellmer NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Nolan Holdridge Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Michael Ditta Div III CA
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
Real Salt Lake Joey Yusunas - UT
Rochester Institute of Technology Liz Masterson Div III NY
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
Saint Katherine College Pauly Ulrich NAIA CA
Saint Marys University of Minnesota Corbin Bowers Div III MN
Saint Marys University of Minnesota Jeff Halberg Div III MN
San Diego State University Joshua Hill Div I CA
San Francisco State University Javier Ayala-Hil Div II CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University Cameron Rast Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Scott Miller Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
Southern Methodist University Kevin Hudson Div I TX
Southwestern University (Texas) Dustin Norman Div III TX
St. Marys College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Josh Duffy Div I CA
Stanford University Charles Rodriguez Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
Stanford University Tomas-Ernesto Estrada Div I CA
The Ohio State University Matt Foldesy Div I OH
The Sage Colleges Keitb Simons Div III NY
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
University of California Merced Albert Martins NAIA CA
University of California Merced Sergio Sousa NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Chris Volk Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Drew Rea Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Gareth Tomlinson Div II CA
University of California, San Diego Jon Pascale Div II CA
University of California, San Diego ryan hernandez Div II CA
University of California, Santa Barbara David Elias Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Michael Runeare Div III CA
University of Chicago Mike Babst Div III IL
University of Hawaii at Hilo Paul Regrutto Div II HI
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of Jamestown Tommy Nienhaus NAIA ND
University of Louisville Ken Lolla Div I KY
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Richard Ryerson Div I NV
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Redlands Cody Carlson Div III CA
University of Redlands Ralph Perez Div III CA
University of San Diego Brian Quinn Div I CA
University of San Diego Michael Nicholson Div I CA
University of San Francisco Luis Trejo Div I CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
USA US Soccer - US
USA US Soccer - US
USA US Soccer - US
Vassar College Ross Macklin Div III NY
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Patrick McSorley Div I VA
Washington and Lee University Michael Singleton Div III VA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Connor Erickson Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Luke Finkelstein Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Joseph Cherackal Div III CT
Westmont College John Whallon NAIA CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bryan Waggoner Div III MA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 Surf Cup