logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Katie Awerkamp Div II CA
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Arizona Western College Alexia Poon NJCAA AZ
Aurora University Troy Edwards Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Jason Surrell Div II CA
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Bemidji State University Ryszard Gorski Div II MN
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Boise State University Ed Moore Div I ID
Boston University Molly Poletto Div I MA
Brown University Matt Mones Div I RI
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bucknell University Leigh Howard Div I PA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div II CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Kristin Bailey Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Daniel Richards Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Aileen Nasypany Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Gina Ramirez Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Lauren Lindstrom Div I CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Isabelle Harvey Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Stephanie Busch Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clemson University Siri Mullinix Div I SC
Coe College Michael Prunty Div III IA
College of Wooster David Brown Div III OH
Colorado College Rachel Moreland Div I CO
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Concordia University-Portland Jon Kiester Div II OR
Cornell University Dwight Hornibrook Div I NY
Dallas Baptist University Jess Jobe Div II TX
Dallas Baptist University Michelle Lenard Div II TX
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Washington University chad bodnar Div I WA
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Fort Hays State University Blake Reynolds Div II KS
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Gonzaga University Joshua Patino Div I WA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Derek Leader Div I AZ
Green Mountain College Kip Shipley Div III VT
Harvard University Mike Calise Div I MA
Highline College Chris Wells NJCAA WA
Idaho State University Neal Ozmun Div I ID
Illinois Wesleyan University David Barrett Div III IL
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Kansas Wesleyan University Kat Benton NAIA KS
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Long Beach State University Joseph Sudyka Div I CA
Long Beach State University Tara Parker Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Joey Hoffman Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Michelle Myers Div I CA
Loyola University Maryland Kevin Dempsey Div I MD
Macalester College Forrest Randall Div III MN
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
Manhattanville College Christie Freer Div III NY
McNeese State University Nick Whiting Div I LA
Mendocino College Mark Torgson NJCAA CA
Menlo College Kyle Hagenburger NAIA CA
Menlo College Robin Hart NAIA CA
MidAmerica Nazarene University Skelly Kellar NAIA KS
Mira Costa Miguel Barragan NJCAA CA
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Christopher Lyn Div III NY
New Jersey Institute of Technology Ally Nick Div I NJ
New Mexico State University Ben Parman Div I NM
New Mexico State University Freddy Delgado Div I NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
North Carolina State University Stephen McKenna Div I NC
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Occidental College Kellee Murayama Div III CA
Oral Roberts University Wes Branstetter Div I OK
Oregon State University Vanessa Valentine Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ Matt Smith NAIA AZ
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Michael O'Connor Div III CA
Princeton University Jami Kranich Div I NJ
Princeton University Sean Driscoll Div I NJ
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Rider University Drayson Hounsome Div I NJ
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Diego Miramar College Stephanie Carlson NJCAA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Francisco State University Tracy Hamm Div II CA
San Francisco State University Valerie Henderson Div II CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Lauren Hanson Div I CA
San Jose State University Rob Baarts Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Dunn Div II CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Sonoma State University Mark Dunn Div II CA
Southern Utah University Emily Hester Div I UT
St. Marys College of California Kellan Wilson Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
The University of Texas at Tyler Caitlin Cronan Div III TX
The University of Texas at Tyler Stefani Webb Div III TX
Transylvania University Luis Reis Div III KY
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
University of California, Davis Marcelo Antonelli Div I CA
University of California, Irvine P.J. Woolridge Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Joshua Walters Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div II CA
University of California, San Diego Trenton Painter Div II CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Bernardo Silva Div I CA
University of Chicago amy reifert Div III IL
University of Chicago julianne sitch Div III IL
University of Colorado, Boulder Brooke Scout Div I CO
University of Denver Kris Peat Div I CO
University of Georgia Brian Moore Div I GA
University of Hawaii, Manoa ASHLEY OBRIEN Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Marc Fournier Div I HI
University of Houston Diego Bocanegra Div I TX
University of Idaho Cameron Carter Div I ID
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Delanie Pacheco Div III CA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Lisa Mann Div I LA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Mark Hiller Div I LA
University of Louisville Andy Stoots Div I KY
University of Montana Mark Plakorus Div I MT
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Montevallo Robert Lane Div II AL
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas J.J. Wozniak Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Kaley Shlaes Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Parrissa Eyorokon Div I NV
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Alabama Chris Walker Div II AL
University of North Dakota Chris Logan Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Simone Borucinski Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Pennsylvania Lizzy Johnson Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Nicole Van Dyke Div I PA
University of Pittsburgh Ted Flogaites Div I PA
University of Puget Sound Joseph Vari Div III WA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of San Diego Edgar Anzaldo Div I CA
University of San Francisco Chelsea Davis Div I CA
University of Southern California Jennifer Klein Div I CA
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Glad Bugariu Div I TX
University of the Pacific Carmen Padilla Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
University of the Pacific Lorna Brownlie Div I CA
University of Washington Amy Griffin Div I WA
University of Washington Nikki Washington Div I WA
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Alyssa Christensen Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Kenneth Masuhr Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Vassar College Whitney Frary Div III NY
Vassar College Whitney Frary Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute chris bergmann Div I VA
Virginia Military Institute Daniella Pappas Div I VA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Drew Kopp Div I VA
W -Lenoir-Rhyne University - Div II Gary Higgins - NC
Washington State University Sandy Davison Div I WA
Washington University in St. Louis Jim Conlon Div III MO
Washington University in St. Louis Rebekah Roller Div III MO
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
West Virginia University Lisa Stoia Div I WV
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Laura Williamson Div III WA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Monica Gerardo Div III CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Michael Keller Div II CA
Arizona Western College Alfonso Perez NJCAA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Army West Point Krystian Witkowski Div I MD
Bowdoin College Peter Mills Div III ME
Brown University Pat Laughlin Div I RI
California Institute of Technology Phil Murray Div III CA
California Lutheran University Dan Kuntz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Miguel Silva Div III CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Adam Reeves Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Adam Reeves Div II CA
California State University, Chico Bertin Loyola Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Drew Rea Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Joe Flanagan Div II CA
California State University, Fullerton Kyle Schmid Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Jacobson Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay James Cottage Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Zachary Feldman Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Pedro Lupercio Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Ian Eggleston Div II CA
California, University of, Merced Albert Martins NAIA CA
Carnegie Mellon University Brandon Bowman Div III PA
Carroll College Jim Martin NAIA MT
Central Christian College Oscar Pizano NAIA KS
Chapman University Eddie Carrillo Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Colby College Ewan Seabrook Div III ME
Colby College Tim Stanton Div III ME
Colorado Mesa University Todd Padgett Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Roy Stanley Div II CO
Concord University Erik Kirsch Div II WV
Cornell University Drew Hutchins Div I NY
Cornell University John Morton Div I NY
Cornell University John Smith Div I NY
Cypress College - Junior College Mike Sutton - CA
Cypress College - Junior College Randi Martinez - CA
Dean College firmiano ribeiro Div III MA
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
Earlham College Sam Byrd Div III IN
El Camino College Ever Morataya NJCAA CA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Daniel Roberts Div III MA
George Mason University Trevor Singer Div I VA
Gonzaga University Einar Thorarinsson Div I WA
Gordon College Kellen Kasiguran Div III MA
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Holy Names University David Frank Div II CA
Holy Names University Gabriel Luna Div II CA
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
John Jay College of Criminal Justice Rid Dauti Div III NY
Kentucky Christian University Jeremy Miller NAIA KY
Kenyon College DARREN MOORE Div III OH
Kings College (NYC) Tom Harman Div III NY
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Linfield College Adam Howard Div III OR
Linfield College Alex Ponce Div III OR
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
M - Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
M - Seattle Sounders Henry Brauner - WA
Manhattan College Evan Prybutok Div I NY
Mercy College jonathan feinstein Div II NY
New Jersey Institute of Technology Matthew Uy Div I NJ
Norco College Evan Camperell NJCAA CA
Northeastern University Justin Kahle Div I MA
Northwest Nazarene University Joel DeLass Div II ID
Northwest Nazarene University Shawn Watts Div II ID
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Gil Barkey - AL
NSR Robin Patton - AL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oklahoma City University Brian Harvey NAIA OK
Ottawa University, AZ Benjamin Bardales NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Justin Harrison NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Matt Gow NAIA AZ
Pacific University (Oregon) Eric Mild Div III OR
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Michael Ditta Div III CA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Renato Capobianco Div III MA
Rogers State University Derek Larkin Div II OK
Saint Katherine College Cody Sanders NAIA CA
Saint Katherine College Pauly Ulrich NAIA CA
Saint Katherine College Zach Petow NAIA CA
San Francisco State University Javier Ayala-Hil Div II CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Santa Clara University Ian Sarachan Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Scott Miller Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Soka University of America Kaveh Razaghi NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
Southern Methodist University Dustin Norman Div I TX
Southern Methodist University Kevin Hudson Div I TX
St. Marys College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Josh Duffy Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Stonehill College Jim Reddish Div II MA
Temple University James Gledhill Div I PA
Temple University Joe Barber Div I PA
Trinity University (Texas) Paul McGinlay Div III TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Ryan Carruth Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Jon Pascale Div II CA
University of California, San Diego ryan hernandez Div II CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of Chester Brian Haley England ENG
University of Chicago Mike Babst Div III IL
University of Jamestown Ross Galbraith NAIA ND
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Liam Connors Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Richard Ryerson Div I NV
University of Notre Dame BJ Craig Div I IN
University of Pittsburgh Michael Behonick Div I PA
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Portland Leonard Griffin Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Portland Nick Carlin-Voigt Div I OR
University of Rochester Jack Burgasser Div III NY
University of San Diego Brian Quinn Div I CA
University of San Francisco Travis Myernick Div I CA
University of the Pacific Ryan Jorden Div I CA
University of Vermont Ruben Resendes Div I VT
USA Chris Ziemer - US
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Vassar College Ross Macklin Div III NY
Western Washington University Greg Brisbon Div II WA
Western Washington University Kyle Segebart Div II WA
Westmont College Dave Wolf NAIA CA
Westmont College John Whallon NAIA CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Corey Sindle Div III MA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whitworth University Eduardo Lopez Div III WA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
Willamette University Jared Rust Div III OR
Willamette University LLoyd Fobi Div III OR
Yale University jonathan welsh Div I CT
Yavapai College Michael Pantalione NJCAA AZ

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to Surf Cup