logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
California Baptist University Nicole Ragano Div I CA
California State University, East Bay Amy Gerace Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Gonzaga University Joshua Patino Div I WA
Hollins University Robin Ramirez Div III VA
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lesley University Veronica Halen Div III MA
Long Beach State University Joseph Sudyka Div I CA
Long Beach State University Tara Parker Div I CA
Macalester College Forrest Randall Div III MN
Manchester University Christine Johnson Div III IN
Menlo College Kyle Hagenburger NAIA CA
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Occidental College Tayler Renshaw Div III CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
San Francisco State University Tracy Hamm Div II CA
San Jose State University Rob Baarts Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Lisa Elledge NAIA OR
St. Marys College of California Kellan Wilson Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of San Francisco Chelsea Davis Div I CA
University of the Pacific Carmen Padilla Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
York College Stefan Skillman NAIA NE
school name scout name division state
Belhaven University James Gledhill Div III MS
Doane College Quinn Selby NAIA NE
NSR Theresa McGrady - AL
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paris Junior College Zach Zellmer NJCAA TX
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Portland Leonard Griffin Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Portland Nick Carlin-Voigt Div I OR

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to Rage College Showcase