logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Megan Atoigue Div II CA
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Arizona Christian University Alan Berrios NAIA AZ
Aurora University Troy Edwards Div III IL
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Belmont Abbey College Mike Lynch Div II NC
Bemidji State University Ryszard Gorski Div II MN
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Bethany College Melissa Kuhar NAIA KS
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Boise State University Ed Moore Div I ID
California Baptist University Kristen St Clair Div I CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Lindsey Smith Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University, Bakersfield Brianna Smallidge Div I CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Aileen Nasypany Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Cynthia Rosas Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Calvin College Mark Recker Div III MI
Catawba College Nick Brown Div II NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Washington University Anne Whipple Div II WA
Cochise College Chas. Frisco NJCAA AZ
Coe College Michael Prunty Div III IA
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
Colorado College Robin Grossman Div I CO
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University Greg Henson NAIA NE
Concordia University Wisconsin Ryan Middendorf Div III WI
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Culver-Stockton College Wendy Arnett NAIA MO
DeSales University Bryan Butler Div III PA
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Dixie State University Gerry Lucey Div II UT
Doane College Chris Lawson NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Fordham University Allyson White Div I NY
Fort Lewis College Jimmy Hall Div II CO
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Hiram College Jessica Guzman Div III OH
Hiram College Kelly Wilson Div III OH
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Hope International University Matt Sanger NAIA CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Illinois State University Scott Myers Div I IL
Indiana State University Alex Mattson Div I IN
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas Wesleyan University Kat Benton NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lakeland College Rob Blake Div III WI
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lesley University Veronica Halen Div III MA
Long Beach State University Joseph Sudyka Div I CA
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus Eleri Earnshaw Div I NY
Loyola University Maryland Naomi Meiburger Div I MD
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
Manhattanville College Christie Freer Div III NY
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
McNeese State University Nick Whiting Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Tracy Chao Div II CO
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Mississippi Valley State University Sean Mapson Div I MS
Missouri Southern State University Chris McNaughton Div II MO
Missouri University of Science and Technology Joe McCauley Div II MO
Montreat College Courtney Nash NAIA NC
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Nebraska Christian College Scott Robertson NCCAA Div I NE
Nebraska Christian College Scott Robertson NCCAA Div I NE
New Mexico Highlands University Oscar Mendoza Div II NM
Newberry College Alexis Carrillo Div II SC
Norco College Evan Camperell NJCAA CA
Northern State University Steve Kehm Div II SD
Northwest Nazarene University Mary Trigg Div II ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Tim Lavoie Div II OK
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Occidental College Kellee Murayama Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Matt Smith NAIA AZ
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Bre Nasypany Div III NY
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
Salem International University Ken Kabiru Div II WV
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Diego Miramar College Stephanie Carlson NJCAA CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Amy Linhardt NAIA OR
Southern Utah University Emily Hester Div I UT
Southwestern Oklahoma State University Mark Persson Div II OK
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Edwards University NICK COWELL Div II TX
Stevens Institute of Technology Emily Ottenhoff Div III NJ
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
University of Alabama in Huntsville Jimmy Mitchell Div II AL
University of California, Santa Barbara Mario Felix Div I CA
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Chelsey Patterson Div III CA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Mark Hiller Div I LA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette scot wieland Div I LA
University of Minnesota, Crookston Joe Alianiello Div II MN
University of Montana Mark Plakorus Div I MT
University of Montevallo Robert Lane Div II AL
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of San Diego Edgar Anzaldo Div I CA
University of the Southwest Joshua Smith NAIA NM
University of Wisconsin, Parkside Brittany Nikolic Div II WI
Ursuline College Jamie Green Div II OH
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Viterbo University Kyle Lownds NAIA WI
Washington State University Jon Harvey Div I WA
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Laura Williamson Div III WA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University jaymee highcock NAIA IA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Winona State University Autumn Hayes Div II MN
York College Stefan Skillman NAIA NE
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Brett Bentley Div II CO
Bakersfield College Vayron Martinez NJCAA CA
Briar Cliff University Lewis Wilcox NAIA IA
California Polytechnic State University shaun harris Div I CA
California State University, Bakersfield James Garces Div I CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Joe Flanagan Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay James Cottage Div II CA
Carleton College Bob Carlson Div III MN
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Colorado State University-Pueblo Paul Seldis Div II CO
Concordia University Jan Chvojan NAIA NE NE
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Daniel Roberts Div III MA
George Fox University Jose Milian Div III OR
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Illinois College Nathan Kogut Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Oscar Carrillo NAIA KS
La Sierra University Carlos Trevino NAIA CA
La Sierra University Jesse Olivas NAIA CA
La Sierra University sindiso dube NAIA CA
Lesley University Jim Costa Div III MA
Longwood University Samuel Avery Div I VA
Maine Maritime Academy William Shannon Div III ME
Manhattan College Evan Prybutok Div I NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Menlo College Keith Lambert NAIA CA
Midland University Harrison Rogers NAIA NE
Mira Costa Frank Zimmerman NJCAA CA
Mira Costa Jorge Rojas NJCAA CA
Multnomah Connor Campbell NAIA OR
Nazareth College Matt Tantalo Div III NY
Norco College Evan Camperell NJCAA CA
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Robin Patton - AL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Ottawa University Brendon McGonigle NAIA KS
Ottawa University, AZ Benjamin Bardales NAIA AZ
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Michael Ditta Div III CA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
Saint Katherine College Pauly Ulrich NAIA CA
San Diego State University Matt Hall Div I CA
San Francisco State University Javier Ayala-Hil Div II CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Soka University of America Kaveh Razaghi NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Drew Rea Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Keishawn Cordier Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Ryan Carruth Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Curry Div I CA
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Providence Joseph Yeisley NAIA MT
University of Providence Matthew Ball NAIA MT
University of San Diego Brian Quinn Div I CA
University of San Diego Michael Nicholson Div I CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
University of Vermont Ruben Resendes Div I VT
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Ryan Francis Div III PA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
William Jessup University Cameron Entz NAIA CA
Williams College Tommy Crabill Div III MA
Yavapai College Michael Pantalione NJCAA AZ

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to November Nights Showcase