logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Aurora University Shannon DeNinno Div III IL
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
Clark College Jeff Castagnola JC WA
Colby-Sawyer College Gene Smith Div III NH
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson NJCAA WA
Concordia University-Portland Grant Landy Div II OR
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Eastern Washington University Chad Bodnar Div I WA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Gonzaga University Chris Watkins Div I WA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Gustavus Adolphus College Laura Burnett-Kurie Div III MN
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
North Idaho College Dan Hogan Community College ID
Northwest University Bryan chud NAIA WA
Peninsula College Jordyn Shaffer Community College WA
Peninsula College Jordyn Shaffer Community College WA
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Martins University Paige Pontarolo Div II WA
Saint Martins University Shannon McMahon Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Joseph DeMay - MN
Spokane Community College Jim Martinson NJCAA WA
St. Olaf College Rachael Ssyuhner Div III MN
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
Thompson Rivers University Kelly Shantz U-Sports CAN
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Berkeley Cori Alexander Div I CA
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Puget Sound Joseph Vari Div III WA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Southern California Sammy Towne Div I CA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
school name scout name division state
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Community Colleges of Spokane Chad Brown Community College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Kenny Krestian Community College WA
Corban University Aaron Lewis NAIA OR
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Linfield College Adam Howard Div III OR
Marian University (Wisconsin) Craig Peltonen Div III WI
NSR William Elias - AL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Matt Munhall NAIA OR
Peninsula College Jake Hughes Community College WA
Saint Martins University Rob Walker Div II WA
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Corbin Bowers Div III MN
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Skagit Valley College Joe Spencer NCJAA WA
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology Andrew Conniff Div II SD
Southern Vermont College greg gilmore Div III VT
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
Tacoma Community College Jason Gjertsen Community College WA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Puget Sound Luke Sandblom Div III WA
University of Puget Sound Reece Olney Div III WA
Western Washington University Greg Brisbon Div II WA
Whitman College Ian Rees Div III WA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whitworth University Eduardo Lopez Div III WA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 Crossfire Challenge