logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Aurora University Shannon DeNinno Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bethany Lutheran College Emma Morris Div III MN
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Jillian Shields Div II CA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
Clark College Jeff Castagnola JC WA
Compton College Diego Back CCCAA CA
DePauw University Kristina Corona Div III IN
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Grays Harbor College Rapheal Jimenez Community College WA
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Simpson College Frank Bramante Div III IA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Kansas mark francis Div I KS
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Texas of the Permian Basin Lynsey Winkler Div II TX
University of Wyoming Bob Casper Div I WY
Wake Forest University Tony Daluz Div I NC
Westminster College (Missouri) Wendy Sanchez Div III MO
William Woods University Mary Dynda NAIA MO
school name scout name division state
Barry University Rene Wagner Div II FL
Biola University Kellen Kasiguran Div II CA
Biola University Torrey Stricklin Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Colgate University Simeon Steward Div I NY
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Ben Boyd Div III IL
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
ETURE Men's Soccer Jaime Miralles - SPN
Gordon College Matthew Horth Div III MA
Greenville College Edgar Bueno Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Nebraska Christian College Edward Meitzen NCCAA Div I NE
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
Nyack College Alex Schmidt Div II NY
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Pacific University (Oregon) Brandon Porter Div III OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Brandon Porter Div III OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
Raritan Valley Community College Giuseppe Pennetti NJCAA II NJ
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
San Diego State University Tom Pool Div I CA
Santiago Canyon College Victor Esparza NJCAA CA
Simpson University Erly Cornejo NAIA CA
Southern Oregon University Paul Coffelt NAIA OR
St. Marys College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of New Hampshire Nick Thompson Div I NH
University of Portland austin nyquist Div I OR
University of San Francisco Leonard Griffin Div I CA
Westcliff University Joey O'Keefe NAIA CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Xavier University Brian Cronin Div I OH

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2020 Surf Cup