logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Augustana College (South Dakota) Aric Spader Div II SD
Austin College Grace Sokolow Div III TX
Campbell University Olivia Mills Div I NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Hamline University Raul Garcia III Div III MN
Kalamazoo College Bryan Goyings Div III MI
Montana State University Billings Stephen Cavallo Div II MT
Northwest Nazarene University Mary Trigg Div II ID
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
University of California, Santa Barbara Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Mario Felix Div I CA
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Sheila McGill Div III MN
school name scout name division state
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Augustana College (Illinois) Michael Regan Div III IL
Beloit College Duncan Gillis Div III WI
Central Community College Hawken Hanna Columbus NE
Colorado College Scott Palguta Div III CO
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Dordt College Ryan Gresse NAIA IA
Fort Lewis College David Oberholtzer Div II CO
Gustavus Adolphus College Tudor Flintham Div III MN
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Lyon College David Groves NAIA AR
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
McPherson College Doug Quint NAIA KS
Montana State University Billings Alex Balog Div II MT
Nebraska Wesleyan University Brandon Bonilla Div III NE
Northeastern Junior College Keith Buderus NJCAA CO
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
Otero Junior College Christopher Smith NJCAA CO
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Presentation College Terrance Kampa NAIA SD
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Camden Tim Oswald Div III NJ
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Corbin Bowers Div III MN
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology Andrew Conniff Div II SD
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
University of Virginia Markus Pola Div I VA

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 Real CO Cup