logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Assumption College Grace Barnard Div II MA
Austin Peay State University Tracy Hoza Div I TN
Binghamton University Jackie Firenze Div I NY
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania Allison Mack Div II PA
Boston College Rachel Morel Div I MA
Brandeis University Mary Shimko Div III MA
Bucknell University David Madsen Div I PA
Campbell University Samar Azem Div I NC
Cedar Crest College Sarah Wolcott Div III PA
Central Michigan University Jeremy Groves Div I MI
Central Michigan University Taylor Stevens Div I MI
Charleston Southern University Christi Rostin Div I SC
Chowan University Sarah Ghaffoor Div II NC
Clark University (Massachusetts) Brienne Smith Div III MA
Clemson University Siri Mullinix Div I SC
Coastal Carolina University H.B. Lockwood Div I SC
College at Brockport, State University of New York Mike Idland Div III NY
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
College of Staten Island Brittany Casares Div III NY
College of the Holy Cross Caitlin Pickul Div I MA
College of William and Mary Marsha Lycan Div I VA
Columbia International University Kara Farnsworth Div I SC
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Delaware State University Kimberly Fearnbach Div I DE
DeSales University Bryan Butler Div III PA
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dickinson College Jarryd Erb Div III PA
Dickinson College Molly Lewis Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Dominican College (New York) sean mccarthy Div II NY
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Eastern University AJ Stueck Div III PA
Emory and Henry College McCallie Jones Div III VA
Fairfield University David Barrett Div I CT
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Florida International University Brian Periman Div I FL
Fordham University Jessica Clinton Div I NY
Franklin & Marshall College John Sumoski Div III PA
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Valley State University Jeff Hosler Div II MI
Guilford College Asia Laudal Div III NC
Guilford College Stephanie Webb Div III NC
James Madison University Colleen Boyd Div I VA
James Madison University Stuart Gore Div I VA
Jefferson University socrates Nicolaidis Div II PA
John Jay College of Criminal Justice Casey Sommers Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kean University Joe Colodne Div III NJ
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Limestone College Peter Mais Div II SC
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus Eleri Earnshaw Div I NY
Manchester University Christine Johnson Div III IN
Manchester University Josh Routte Div III IN
Manhattan College Brad Bolton Div I NY
Marshall University Glen Butler Div I WV
Mary Baldwin University Anthony Evans Div III VA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mississippi State University Josh Rife Div I MS
Monmouth University Kylee Flynn Div I NJ
Montclair State University Patrick Naughter Div III NJ
Montreat College Kristin Eggert NAIA NC
Moravian College Alyssa Zurlo Div III PA
Morehead State University Trip Rogers Div I KY
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Mount St. Marys University Adam Lewsi Div I MD
Muhlenberg College Kelly Wakeman Div III PA
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
Neumann University Lee Craigie Div III PA
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
Nichols College Karen Gurnon Div III MA
North Carolina State University Stephen McKenna Div I NC
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
Northeastern University Alan Goggs Div I MA
Oberlin College Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Old Dominion University Samuel Thomas Div I VA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paul D. Camp Community College Clay Hyatt JC VA
Penn State Berks College adrian munteanu Div III PA
Penn State Mont Alto Mary Miller USCAA PA
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Purdue University Kathryn Greenberg Div I IN
Queens University of Charlotte Mark Catterall Div II NC
Randolph College Kevin Porterfield Div III VA
Richard Bland College Meghan Mauzy NJCAA VA
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
Rowan University Scott Leacott Div III NJ
Rowan University Thomas Eichhorn Div III NJ
Saint Josephs University Jessica Mannella Div I PA
Saint Leo University Sarah Leiby Div II FL
Saint Mary's College of Indiana Jesse Urquhart Div III IN
Salem College Octavia Saunders Div III NC
San Diego State University Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Shenandoah University Haleigh Echard Div III VA
Shepherd University Emily Hester Div II WV
Siena College Dara Battistoni Div I NY
Smith College Jeannette Boudway Div III MA
Southern New Hampshire University Jamie Williams Div II NH
St Francis College Justine Lombardi Div I NY
St. Lawrence University Jordan May Div III NY
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
State University of New York at Cortland Heidi Axtell Div III NY
State University of New York at Geneseo Nathan Wiley Div III NY
State University of New York at Oneonta Liz McGrail Div III NY
Stockton University Joe Gould Div III NJ
Stockton University Nick Juengert Div III NJ
The Citadel Ryan McLaughlin Div I SC
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Towson University Brad Hartin Div I MD
Trinity College (Connecticut) Rachael Sushner Div III CT
Tusculum College Chelsea Parker Div II TN
Tusculum College Kayla Walker Div II TN
Union County College - NJCAA - Div III Angie Correia - NY
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of Connecticut Vanessa Phillips Bosshart Div I CT
University of Florida Becky Burleigh Div I FL
University of Hartford Todd Sadler Div I CT
University of Maryland, College Park Manya Puppione Div I MD
University of Massachusetts Boston Bob Meals Div III MA
University of Miami (Florida) Jeremy Williams Div I FL
University of Michigan Jennifer Klein Div I MI
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of New England Carly Gettler Div III ME
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Stefani Workman Div I NC
University of North Carolina Wilmington Jennifer Ludemann Div I NC
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Pittsburgh Ben Waldrum Div I PA
University of Pittsburgh Dustin Stein Div I PA
University of Rhode Island James Thorpe Div I RI
University of Richmond Kelly Grant Div I VA
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Tennessee, Knoxville Joe Kirt Div I TN
University of Tennessee, Knoxville Jonathan Morgan Div I TN
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Ursinus College Aileen Ascolese Div III PA
Valdosta State University Stephen Andrew Div II GA
Villanova University Chris McLain Div I PA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Drew Kopp Div I VA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Matt Gwilliam Div I VA
Wake Forest University Tony Daluz Div I NC
Wake Tech Community College Kristopher Hanks NJCAA NC
Washington and Jefferson College Kendra Jones Div III PA
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Williams College Sarah Raymond Div III MA
Wittenberg University Katie Robinson Div III OH
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH
school name scout name division state
Appalachian State University Mitch Hildebrandt Div I NC
Clemson University Rob Thompson Div I SC
Lee University Chris Hennessey Div II TN
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
Washington and Jefferson College Scott Gerseny Div III PA

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 GIRLS Jefferson Cup