logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Ashland University Alyssa Gervelis Div II OH
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Benedictine University Mesa Tim Marchisotto NAIA AZ
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick - OR
California Institute of Technology Taylor Houck Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Cincinnati Christian University Logan Langseth NAIA OH
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
Coe College Michael Prunty Div III IA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dixie State University Freddy Delgado Div II UT
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Sara Stepanovich Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Seth Mason Div III IL
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Nazarene College George Arroyo Jr Div III MA
Eastern Oklahoma State College Justin McCain Community College OK
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Endicott College Christine Silva Div III MA
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Fort Lewis College Amanda Raso Div II CO
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Glenville State College Eric Belcher Div II WV
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grand Valley State University Annette Stromberg Div II MI
Grand Valley State University Jeff Hosler Div II MI
Grays Harbor College Dave Brown Community College WA
Hardin-Simmons University Marcus Wood Div III TX
Hastings College Christopher Clements NAIA NE
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NAIA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jared Beauchamp NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Rilee Miller NJCAA IA
Iowa Western Community College Adam Sanchez NJCAA IA
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Jackson State University Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
McPherson College Francis Fiemawhle NAIA KS
McPherson College Mark Olson NAIA KS
Mendocino College Mark Torgson NJCAA CA
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minot State University Gerardo Hidalgo Div II ND
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mount Royal University Tino Fusco Div I CAN
Mount St. Marys University Trevor Singer Div I MD
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
New England College Adam Sprague Div III NH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New England College Taylor Grant Div III NH
North Idaho College Dan Hogan Community College ID
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Northland College Justin Sexton Div III WI
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Erik Solberg Div II OK
Oberlin College Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Ohio Dominican University Aimee Haywood Div II OH
Oklahoma Panhandle State University mike rosso NAIA OK
Otero Junior College Kevin Hurtado NJCAA CO
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paul Quinn College Michael Delgado NAIA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pratt Community College Ashley Burnett Community College KS
Presentation College Lance Gordon NAIA SD
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Rogers State University Michael Moritz Div II OK
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Martins University Paige Pontarolo Div II WA
Saint Mary's College of Indiana Jesse Urquhart Div III IN
San Diego State University Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Jeremy Reinert Div III IA
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeremy Fontenot Div I LA
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
State University of New York at Canton Rose Lucidi Div III NY
Sterling College Angelica Daggs NAIA KS
Sterling College Morgan Elzinga NAIA KS
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Taft College Myisha Cutrona NJCAA CA
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Emmanuel Awotula Div II PA
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Thiel College Becky Scroger Div III PA
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Mary Sarah Cook Div II ND
University of Missouri-Kansas City Jeff Cole Div I MO
University of South Dakota William Lemke Div I SD
University of Southern Indiana Eric Schoenstein Div II IN
University of the Southwest D'Angelo Garcia NAIA NM
Upper Iowa University George Anthony Div II IA
Ursinus College Aileen Ascolese Div III PA
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
W -Lawrence University - Div III Joe Sagar - WI
Waldorf College Adam Schmoker NAIA IA
Waldorf College Edgar Gonzaga NAIA IA
Waldorf College Jorge Lugo Arenas NAIA IA
Webster University Luigi Scire Div III MO
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
Willamette University Sam Adelman Div III OR
Willamette University Whitney Pitalo Div III OR
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Wilson College Zak Kruger Div III PA
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Stan Rodrigues Div II CO
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Arizona Christian University Andrew Belleman NAIA AZ
Arizona Christian University Stephen Bower NAIA AZ
Army West Point Alex Shinsky Div I MD
Aurora University Amory Houghton Div III IL
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Baldwin Wallace University BJ Pheasant Div III OH
Belmont University Mark Carr Div I TN
Biola University Todd Elkins Div II CA
Blue Mountain Community College Austin Shick - OR
California Baptist University Stephen Marshall Div I CA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Adam Reeves Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills David Diaz Div II CA
California State University-Maritime George Konstantinopoulos NAIA CA
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Carroll College Doug Mello NAIA MT
Centenary College (New Jersey) Jesse Goleman Div III NJ
Central Christian College Aaaron Hoxie NAIA KS
Cincinnati Christian University Connor Campbell NAIA OH
Clarke University Chad Hollmer NAIA IA
Clarke University Thomas Corcoran NAIA IA
Coe College Matthew Travis Div III IA
Coe College Sonny Travis Div III IA
Colby-Sawyer College Charles Metz Div III NH
Colorado State University-Pueblo Roy Stanley Div II CO
Community Colleges of Spokane Kenny Krestian Community College WA
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Corban University Aaron Lewis NAIA OR
Curry College Peter Mendel Div III MA
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Dominican University (Illinois) Sam Koenig Div III IL
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania Rob Berkowitz Div II PA
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania Shaquille Stephenson Div II PA
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Eastern Oregon University Zach Mills NAIA OR
Everett Community College Erik Cruz Community College WA
Evergreen State College John Purtteman NAIA WA
Feather River College Artie Cairel NJCAA CA
Feather River College Cynthia Cairel NJCAA CA
Feather River College Danielle Smith NJCAA CA
Ferrum College Enda Crehan Div III VA
Franklin Pierce University Edis Miftari Div II NH
George Fox University Biniam Afenegus Div III OR
Gillette College Chris McMackin NJCAA WY
Gillette College Chris McMackin NJCAA WY
Gillette College Saber Garcia NJCAA WY
Gordon College Matthew Horth Div III MA
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Green Mountain College Chris George NAIA VT
Green Mountain College Ryan Crozier NAIA VT
Hardin-Simmons University Matt Pitcock Div III TX
Hesston College Matthew Gerlach NJCAA KS
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois College Kurt Albrecht Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Ladule LoSarah Div III IL
Indian Hills Community College Zachary Shearer NJCAA IA
Iowa Lakes Community College Kevin nolan NJCAA IA
Jarvis Christian College Jeremy Winzer NAIA TX
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Andy Kohel Div III CO
Kansas City Community College Shawn Uhlenhake NJCAA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Diego Cocon NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Oscar Carrillo NAIA KS
La Sierra University Jesse Olivas NAIA CA
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Lake Tahoe Community College Jeremy Evans NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Tomaz Marinelli NJCAA CA
Laramie County Community College Jose Arenas NJCAA WY
Laramie County Community College Vince Gibson NJCAA WY
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lesley University Jim Costa Div III MA
Lewis University Evan Fiffles Div II IL
Louisiana State University Shreveport Abraham Lopez Mendoza NAIA LA
Louisiana State University Shreveport PHILLIP BOHN NAIA LA
Loyola University Chicago Michael Mauro Div I IL
Loyola University Chicago Ricardo Pinto Div I IL
Luther College Christopher Garcia-Prats Div III IA
Lyon College David Groves NAIA AR
Lyon College Jonathan Rivera NAIA AR
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
McPherson College Doug Quint NAIA KS
Middlebury College Greg Conrad Div III VT
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
New Jersey Institute of Technology Agostinho Freitas Div I NJ
Northeast Texas Community College Leah Stringer NJCAA TX
Northeast Texas Community College Mike Rosso NJCAA TX
Northeastern Junior College Keith Buderus NJCAA CO
Northwest Nazarene University Dane Manley Div II ID
Northwest Tech Robbie Carroll NJCAA KS
Northwestern University Tim Lenahan Div I IL
Norwich University Adam Pfeifer Div III VT
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Nyack College Alex Schmidt Div II NY
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Stevan Djukic NAIA OK
Oregon State University Clint Long Div I OR
Oregon State University Ryan Zinkhan Div I OR
Otero Junior College Christopher Smith NJCAA CO
Otterbein University Jason Griffiths Div III OH
Pacific University (Oregon) Eric Mild Div III OR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Park University Ben Sanchez NAIA AZ
Peninsula College Jake Hughes Community College WA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Reinhardt University Joey Johnson NAIA GA
Richmond's International Academic & Soccer Academy Jerry Vance - ENG
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Siena Heights University Drew Crawford NAIA MI
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Skagit Valley College Joe Spencer NCJAA WA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Southern Methodist University Ben Stoddard Div I TX
Southern Methodist University Brett Koziczkowski Div I TX
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
Southwest Baptist University Donovan Morgan Div II MO
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Clementin Oancea NAIA TX
Southwestern College Kyle Pond NAIA KS
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
St. Norbert College Kieran Ruane Div III WI
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Sterling College Arturo Rodriguez NAIA KS
Sterling College Nicholas Martinez NAIA KS
Tabor College Grant Brubacher NAIA KS
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NCJAA CA
The Sage Colleges Keith Simons Div III NY
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Trinity College (Connecticut) Zachary Grady Div III CT
Truckee Meadows Community College Nicholas Arbelaez NJCAA NV
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Hank Lewis Div I CO
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Richard Ryerson Div I NV
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Redlands Ralph Perez Div III CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
University of Vermont Ruben Resendes Div I VT
Utah State University Eastern Jared Woodhouse NJCAA UT
Utah Valley University Michael Chesler Div I UT
Vassar College Andy Jennings Div III NY
Western Texas College Jovany Macias NJCAA TX
Westminster College Joseph Hickman NAIA UT
Westminster College Josh Pittman NAIA UT
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bryan Waggoner Div III MA
Willamette University Jared Rust Div III OR
Wilmington College (Ohio) Ashten Forde Div III OH
Wingate University Harry Crosbee Div II NC
Yavapai College Hugh Bell NJCAA AZ
Yavapai College Michael Pantalione NJCAA AZ
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 DTLV Mayor's Cup (Boys 2/16 & Girls 2/22)