logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Amherst College Su DelGuercio Div III MA
Angelo State University Harold Munoz Div II TX
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona State University Shigeyoshi Shinohara Div I AZ
Aurora University Shannon DeNinno Div III IL
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Bellevue University Tom White NAIA NE
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Brandeis University Mary Shimko Div III MA
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
Brown University Matt Mones Div I RI
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Daniel Richards Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mary Whisler Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Fullerton Stacey Webster Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Scott Alexander Div II CA
California State University, San Bernardino LEBARON HOLLIMON Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clark College Peter Pickett JC WA
Clark University (Massachusetts) Sydney Kahan Div III MA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
Colorado Mesa University Danielle Thurman Div II CO
Colorado State University Bill Hempen Div I CO
Corban University Derek Faulkner NAIA OR
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Seth Mason Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Earlham College Gilberto Pineda Div III IN
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Eastern University AJ Stueck Div III PA
Eastern Washington University Mackenzie German Div I WA
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Greg Visinho Div III MA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Fairfield University Megan Burke Div I CT
Farmingdale State College Carly Schneider Div III NY
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Fresno Pacific University Rob Podeyn Div II CA
Goldenwest College Kristin Grana-Barone CCCAA CA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Derek Leader Div I AZ
Hastings College Alex Piekarski NAIA NE
Hawaii Pacific University Gina Brewer Div II HI
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Tony Dulak Div III IL
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
LeTourneau University John Antonisse Div III TX
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Lincoln Memorial University Sean Fraser Div II TN
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
Manchester University Christine Johnson Div III IN
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Marymount University (Virginia) Manya Puppione Div III VA
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Mercy College Daniel Leon Div II NY
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Minot State University Gerardo Hidalgo Div II ND
Minot State University Jason Spain Div II ND
Montana State University Billings Scott Forster Div II MT
Mount Holyoke College Christopher Campbell Div III MA
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
Newberry College Diana Alexander Div II SC
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Oberlin College Katie Liston Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Sonia Curvelo Div I TX
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
Saddleback College Daniel Pask NJCAA CA
San Diego State University Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Cole Schmit Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Lauren Hanson Div I CA
San Jose State University Rob Baarts Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seton Hall University Allison Saucier Div I NJ
Shattuck St. Marys School Joseph DeMay - MN
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Simpson University Milton Carrera NAIA CA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
St. Thomas University Michelle Smith NAIA FL
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
University of Arizona Paul Nagy Div I AZ
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Scott Juniper Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Kerry Smith Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Mario Felix Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Chicago Marlon McKenzie Div III IL
University of Denver Jeff Hooker Div I CO
University of Denver Kris Peat Div I CO
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Illinois at Chicago Matt Gill Div I IL
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Chelsey Patterson Div III CA
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Stephen Salas Div I LA
University of Minnesota, Crookston Kyle Halfpop Div II MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Montevallo John Robertson Div II AL
University of Nebraska at Kearney David Farias Div II NE
University of Nevada, Reno Parrissa Eyorokon Div I NV
University of New Mexico Dyche HEather Div I NM
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of New Mexico Paul Maestas Div I NM
University of North Dakota Chris Logan Div I ND
University of North Dakota Damiann Macias Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Lisa Lubke Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Manny Martins Div I OR
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Rochester Ashley Van Vechten Div III NY
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of Sioux Falls Kyle Halfpop Div II SD
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Southern California Keidane McAlpine Div I CA
University of the Pacific Carmen Padilla Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
University of the Pacific Lorna Brownlie Div I CA
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Vanderbilt University Kenneth Masuhr Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Vanguard University Nicole Dunn NAIA CA
Vassar College Steven Domino Div III NY
Washington State University Jon Harvey Div I WA
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Christopher Pratt Div III CT
Western Oregon University Kacey Bingham Div II OR
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Andy Butler Div III MA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Katlyn LaBella Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Willamette University Sam Adelman Div III OR
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
school name scout name division state
Allegheny College John Lichina Div III PA
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Arizona Christian University Adam Miller NAIA AZ
Army West Point Taylor Thames Div I MD
Azusa Pacific University David Blomquist Div II CA
Bates College Chris Coleman Div III ME
Boston University Scott Black Div I MA
Bucknell University Brendan Nash Div I PA
California Baptist University Jeff Redinger Div I CA
California Baptist University Stephen Marshall Div I CA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California State University, Chico Austin Swartz Div II CA
California State University, Chico Felipe Restrepo Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Eddie Soto Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Stan Rodrigues Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Fullerton Carlos Aguilar Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Pedro Lupercio Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, San Bernardino Darren Leslie Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
Carnegie Mellon University Brandon Bowman Div III PA
Carnegie Mellon University Danny Brandt Div III PA
Chapman University Eddie Carrillo Div III CA
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Colby College Ewan Seabrook Div III ME
Colby College Tim Stanton Div III ME
College of Mount St. Vincent Kyle Hagenburger Div III NY
College of Mount St. Vincent Nate Kalin Div III NY
College of the Holy Cross Marco Koolman Div I MA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University Erik Kirsch Div II CA
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Cosumnes River College Vaughn Boyce JC CA
Curry College Peter Mendel Div III MA
Cuyamaca College Brian Hiatt-Aleu NJCAA CA
Davidson College Spencer Lewis Div I NC
Dominican University of California David Frank Div II CA
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Daniel Roberts Div III MA
Evergreen State College John Purtteman NAIA WA
GPS Spain Lonnee Richardson - SPN
Hiram College Cheryl Bell Div III OH
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Diego Cocon NAIA KS
Kenyon College DARREN MOORE Div III OH
Life Pacific University shaun harris NAIA CA
Linfield College Adam Howard Div III OR
Linfield College Alex Ponce Div III OR
Loyola Marymount University Kyle Schmid Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
Maine Maritime Academy William Shannon Div III ME
Menlo College Keith Lambert NAIA CA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Genevieve Henderson Div II CO
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR William Elias - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Oregon State University BJ Craig Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ David Stockton NAIA AZ
Pacific University (Oregon) Eric Mild Div III OR
Palomar Junior College David Linenberger NCJAA CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Park University Ben Sanchez NAIA AZ
Park University Efrem Shimlis NAIA AZ
Point Loma Nazarene University Nolan Holdridge Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Michael Ditta Div III CA
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Matthew Esposito Div III NY
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Trevor McCaughey Div III NY
Richmond's International Academic & Soccer Academy Jerry Vance - ENG
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
RSA Robin Patton - CO
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
San Francisco State University Sebastian Carrasco Div II CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University Cameron Rast Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Santa Clara University Mykell Bates Div I CA
Santiago Canyon College Guillermo Medina NJCAA CA
Santiago Canyon College Victor Esparza NJCAA CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
Southern Methodist University Kevin Hudson Div I TX
Southern Oregon University Paul Coffelt NAIA OR
Springfield College Joseph Cherackal Div III MA
St. Marys College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Chris Brown Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Josh Duffy Div I CA
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Stevens Institute of Technology Dale Jordan Div III NJ
Suffolk University James Boden Div III MA
Texas A&M International University Ladule LoSarah Div II TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Chris Volk Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Emilio Huerta Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Gareth Tomlinson Div II CA
University of California, San Diego Jon Pascale Div II CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Michael Runeare Div III CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Riley Hanley Div III CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Brian Miller Div II CO
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of Jamestown Tommy Nienhaus NAIA ND
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Liam Connors Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Richard Ryerson Div I NV
University of Notre Dame Brian Plotkin Div I IN
University of Pennsylvania Rudy Fuller Div I PA
University of Portland austin nyquist Div I OR
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of Portland Nick Carlin-Voigt Div I OR
University of Portland Nick Carlin-Voigt Div I OR
University of Providence Matthew Ball NAIA MT
University of Redlands Cody Carlson Div III CA
University of Rochester Brady Larkin Div III NY
University of San Francisco Leonard Griffin Div I CA
University of South Florida Matt Poplawski Div I FL
University of the Pacific Adam Reeves Div I CA
University of the Southwest Edgar Negrete NAIA NM
University of Vermont Ruben Resendes Div I VT
Utah Valley University Jeff Lewis Div I UT
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Vassar College Andy Jennings Div III NY
Vassar College Matt Guinto Div III NY
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Washington and Lee University Michael Singleton Div III VA
Western Washington University Greg Brisbon Div II WA
Westmont College John Whallon NAIA CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bryan Waggoner Div III MA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whittier College William Allgeier Div III CA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
William Jessup University Paul Benvenuti NAIA CA
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 Surf Cup