logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Neal Ozmun Div I TX
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Angelo State University Harold Munoz Div II TX
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Aurora University Shannon DeNinno Div III IL
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Bethany College Melissa Kuhar NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
California Institute of Technology Ellery Gould Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Lindsey Smith Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Greg Visinho Div III MA
Emory University Valorie O'Brien Div III GA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grace College michael voss NAIA IN
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Ithaca College Ellyn Grant-Keane Div III NY
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
Lasell College Mack Kingman Div III MA
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
MacMurray College Gabriele Attanasio Div III IL
Maine Maritime Academy Seth Brown Div III ME
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
Mercy College Daniel Leon Div II NY
Metropolitan State University of Denver Tracy Chao Div II CO
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Northwest Nazarene University Mary Trigg Div II ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Erik Solberg Div II OK
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Saddleback College Daniel Pask NJCAA CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Smith College Taylor Reifert Div III MA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
St Francis College Justine Lombardi Div I NY
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Marys College of California Jon Lipsitz Div I CA
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Syracuse University Harold Warren Div I NY
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Kerry Smith Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Georgia Robbert Lane Div I GA
University of Hartford Dani Britt Div I CT
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Iowa Katelyn Longino Div I IA
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Chelsey Patterson Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div II MA
University of Minnesota, Crookston Kyle Halfpop Div II MN
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska at Kearney David Farias Div II NE
University of Nevada, Reno Parrissa Eyorokon Div I NV
University of New Mexico Dyche HEather Div I NM
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Carolina Asheville Molly Dwyer Div I NC
University of North Dakota Amanda Raso Div I ND
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchhie NAIA CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Diego Louise Lieberman Div I CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of the Incarnate Word Eric Beltran Div I TX
University of Wisconsin, Parkside Brittany Nikolic Div II WI
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Jason Spain Div I WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
University of Wyoming Pete Cuadrado Div I WY
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Vassar College Steven Domino Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Washburn University of Topeka Davy Phillips Div II KS
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Christopher Pratt Div III CT
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Scot Stacho Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University LAVON BARTON Div II CA
Adams State University Matt Munhall Div II CO
Arizona Christian University Andrew Belleman NAIA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Boston University KELLY LAWRENCE Div I MA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Stan Rodrigues Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Matt McDougall Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Pedro Lupercio Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
Clarkson University Carter Lincoln Div III NY
CN Sports Kris Spyrka - GER
College of Mount St. Vincent Kyle Hagenburger Div III NY
Concordia University Jan Chvojan NAIA NE NE
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Concordia University Wisconsin Benjamin Gyuricza Div III WI
Concordia University Wisconsin Brian Benn Div III WI
Concordia University Wisconsin John Saleska Div III WI
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Denison University Rob Russo Div III OH
DePaul University Mark Plotkin Div I IL
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Doane College Quinn Selby NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Dordt College Eric Bourdo NAIA IA
Elms College Kevin Brenner Div III MA
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Daniel Roberts Div III MA
Grand Canyon University Vlastimir Davidovic Div I AZ
Greenville College Edgar Bueno Div III IL
Hawaii Pacific University Christopher Fisher Div II HI
Hope International University Tony Huerta NAIA CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Kansas City Community College Sara Matthews NJCAA KS
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Life Pacific University shaun harris NAIA CA
Lipscomb University GARRETT MCLAUGHLIN Div I TN
Maine Maritime Academy William Shannon Div III ME
Marymount California University Erick Lemus NAIA CA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Megan Remec Div II CO
Mira Costa Jorge Rojas NJCAA CA
Missouri University of Science and Technology Rob Cummings Div II MO
Mount Royal University in Calgary Ramon Mifflin U Sports CAN
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Nebraska Christian College Jeremy Tosaya NCCAA Div I NE
Norwich University Robert Wagenseller Div III VT
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oglethorpe University Joe Baia Div III GA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Oregon Institute of Technology Clayton Maves NAIA OR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pine Manor College John Shimer Div III MA
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Santiago Canyon College Guillermo Medina NJCAA CA
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Simpson University Frank Bramante NAIA CA
Soka University of America Bryan Ortiz NAIA CA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Soka University of America Shawn Beyer NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
Southern Oregon University Paul Coffelt NAIA OR
Stevens Institute of Technology Chris Koch Div III NJ
Stevens Institute of Technology Dale Jordan Div III NJ
Sul Ross State University Marquis Muse Div III TX
The Sage Colleges Matthew Esposito Div III NY
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Eric Reed Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Riley Hanley Div III CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Brian Miller Div II CO
University of La Verne Justin Almandinger Div III CA
University of La Verne Trevor Persson Div III CA
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Liam Connors Div I NV
University of Providence Matthew Ball NAIA MT
University of Redlands Cody Carlson Div III CA
University of the Pacific Adam Reeves Div I CA
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Cassidy Weiss Div I WI
Vassar College Andy Jennings Div III NY
Viterbo University Luke Dunn NAIA WI
W- San Diego City College - CCCAA Tony Arnesen - CA
Westcastle International Acadmy Eddie Mukahanana - CAN
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Ryan Francis Div III PA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 Surf College Cup