logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Barry University Danny Wheelan Div II FL
Cornell University Dwight Hornibrook Div I NY
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
University of Arizona Brooke 2Scout Div I AZ
school name scout name division state
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Boston University Scott Black Div I MA
Bryn Athyn College Bill ONeill Div III PA
Cabrini College Rob Dallas Div III PA
Catholic University Connor Keenan Div III DC
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Clarkson University Carter Lincoln Div III NY
Colby-Sawyer College Charles Metz Div III NH
College of Staten Island John Tardy Div III NY
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Curry College Peter Mendel Div III MA
Dean College Joseph Campbell Div III MA
DeSales University Darragh Boyle Div III PA
DeSales University George Crampton Div III PA
Dominican College (New York) Colin Hodge Div II NY
Drew University Alan Mcclintock Div III NJ
Drew University Lenny Armuth Div III NJ
Eastern University Jeremy Payne Div III PA
Elon University Nick Sakiewicz Div I NC
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham Reid Meeker Div III NJ
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Metropolitan Campus Seth Roland Div I NJ
Gettysburg College Mark Mettrick Div III PA
Goldey-Beacom College Ryan Dixon Div II DE
Gordon College Matthew Horth Div III MA
Hamilton College Brendan Ujvary Div III NY
Hartwick College Brandon Raynor Div III NY
Hood College Josh Gilmore Div III MD
Jefferson University Ptah Myers Div II PA
La Salle University Rob Irvine Div I PA
Lycoming College Nate Gibboney Div III PA
Manhattan College Evan Prybutok Div I NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Montclair State University maxx wurzburger Div III NJ
Moravian College Shane Kohler Div III PA
Mount Aloysius College Matthew Davis Div III PA
Muhlenberg College Matt Guidon Div III PA
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Neumann University Tim Hollenback Div III PA
New Jersey City University Bryan Rodrigues Div III NJ
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pennsylvania College of Technology Tyler Mensch Div III PA
Purchase College, State University of New York Brandon Levine Div III NY
Randolph-Macon College Andrew Schaefer Div III VA
Randolph-Macon College Josh Laux Div III VA
Richmond's International Academic & Soccer Academy Jerry Vance - ENG
Rowan University John Loiodice Div III NJ
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Newark kevin east Div III NJ
Salisbury University Alex Hargrove Div III MD
Salve Regina University Craig ORourke II Div III RI
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Jeremy Spering Div II PA
Springfield College Joseph Cherackal Div III MA
St. Josephs College (Brooklyn) Adam Brunengo Div III NY
St. Lawrence University Tyler Gallagher Div III NY
St. Thomas Aquinas College graham brown Div II NY
State University of New York at Canton Timothy Penrod Div III NY
State University of New York at Oneonta Iain Byrne Div III NY
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Stevenson University Graeme Millar Div III MD
Susquehanna University Augusto Lima Div III PA
Susquehanna University Jim Findlay Div III PA
The College of New Jersey George Nazario Div III NJ
The Sage Colleges Matthew Esposito Div III NY
University of Bridgeport Peter Doneit Div II CT
Ursinus College Keith Cappo Div III PA
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Washington College (Maryland) Dimitri Kaliakin Div III MD
Wentworth Institute of Technology Connor Erickson Div III MA
Wesley College Sheldon Blue Div III DE
West Chester University of Pennsylvania Michael Benn Div II PA
William Paterson University of New Jersey Brian Woods Div III NJ
Williams College Erin Sullivan Div III MA

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 PDA Boys Showcase