logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Appalachian State University Amy Kolowsky Div I NC
Baldwin Wallace University Jim Wojtkun Div III OH
Barton College Andy McNab Div II NC
Belmont University Valerie Tysinger Div I TN
Brigham Young University Steve Magleby Div I UT
Bucknell University David Madsen Div I PA
Campbell University Daniel Branley Div I NC
Campbell University Samar Azem Div I NC
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Centre College Jessica Chisley Div III KY
Chowan University Sarah Ghaffoor Div II NC
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Duquesne University Michael Zauzig Div I PA
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Illinois State University Rhianna Krutz Div I IL
Juniata College Joe Alianiello Div III PA
Loyola University Chicago Barry Bimbi Div I IL
Marquette University Ashley Bares Div I WI
Marquette University Nick Vorberg Div I WI
Marymount University (Virginia) Manya Puppione Div III VA
McDaniel College Sandy Lagana Div III MD
Methodist University bryan madej Div III NC
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mississippi State University Nick Zimmerman Div I MS
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mitchell College Lloyd Warren Div III CT
Morehead State University Trip Rogers Div I KY
North Central College Kate Perry Div III IL
Northern Kentucky University Steve Bornhoffer Div I KY
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Old Dominion University Samuel Thomas Div I VA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Saginaw Valley State University Tyler Channell Div II MI
Salisbury University Kwame Lloyd Div III MD
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shepherd University Emily Hester Div II WV
The Citadel Hayden Hollinger Div I SC
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
U.S. Naval Academy Rob Blanck Div I MD
University at Albany Brian Gordon Div I NY
University of Arizona Brooke 2Scout Div I AZ
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Maryland, Baltimore County Jen Mavis Div I MD
University of Maryland, Baltimore County Vanessa Mann Div I MD
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Missouri-Kansas City Jeff Cole Div I MO
University of North Carolina Wilmington Jennifer Ludemann Div I NC
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Pittsburgh Dustin Stein Div I PA
University of Scranton Colleen Pivirotto Div III PA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Southern California Sammy Towne Div I CA
University of Southern Indiana Eric Schoenstein Div II IN
University of Wisconsin, La Crosse Jason Murphy Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee Chris Brown Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Valdosta State University Stephen Andrew Div II GA
Washington and Lee University Anna-Kate DePaolo Div III VA
West Virginia University Lisa Stoia Div I WV
William Peace University Reid Clewis Div III NC
Xavier University Renee Horton Div I OH
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH
school name scout name division state
Army West Point Krystian Witkowski Div I MD
Boston University Scott Black Div I MA
Bowdoin College Peter Mills Div III ME
Bowling Green State University Nate Kopunek Div I OH
Bradley University Ryan Smith Div I IL
Brown University Pat Laughlin Div I RI
Butler University Brendan montano Div I IN
Carnegie Mellon University Danny Brandt Div III PA
Case Western Reserve University Brandon Bianco Div III OH
Colgate University Simeon Steward Div I NY
College of Wooster Andrew Zidron Div III OH
Concordia University Wisconsin John Saleska Div III WI
Denison University Rob Russo Div III OH
DePaul University Cole Bushue Div I IL
DePaul University TYLER KEEVER Div I IL
Florida International University Benjamin Mallue Div I FL
Harvard University Jordie Ciuffetelli Div I MA
Hendrix College Kevin Tello Div III AR
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
Lafayette College Gabriel Robinson Div I PA
Lake Erie College Louie Rolko Div II OH
Lawrence Technological University Will Dyer NAIA MI
Lees-McRae College Shane Calvert Div II NC
Life Pacific University shaun harris NAIA CA
Macalester College Josh Roy Div III MN
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Mercer University Jarred Brookins Div I GA
Methodist University Justin Terranova Div III NC
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Nebraska Christian College Jeremy Tosaya NCCAA Div I NE
Notre Dame College (Ohio) Rob Miller Div II OH
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Oakland University Eric Pogue Div I MI
Oberlin College David Wilson Div III OH
Oglethorpe University Joe Baia Div III GA
Ohio Northern University Chris Matejka Div III OH
Ohio Wesleyan University Matt Weiss Div III OH
Otterbein University Jason Griffiths Div III OH
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Richmond's International Academic & Soccer Academy Jerry Vance - ENG
Rider University Elvir Prasovic Div I NJ
Rochester Institute of Technology Bill Garno Div III NY
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Corbin Bowers Div III MN
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sockers FC Rudy Cleveland Academy IL
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Clementin Oancea NAIA TX
Springfield College Joseph Cherackal Div III MA
Springfield College Tommy Crabill Div III MA
Texas A&M International University Ladule LoSarah Div II TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of Kentucky Josh Oldroyd Div I KY
University of Rochester Brady Larkin Div III NY
University of Rochester Jack Burgasser Div III NY
University of San Diego Michael Nicholson Div I CA
University of Southern Indiana Robert Bennett Div II IN
University of the Pacific Brian Lanoye Div I CA
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Washington University in St. Louis Paul Anderson Div III MO
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 National League Fall Showcase Boys&Girls