logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Alverno College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
American University Declan Coll Div I DC
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Azusa Pacific University Brooke Lincoln Div II CA
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Bethany College Melissa Kuhar NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Biola University Josh Juarez Div II CA
Black Hills State University Hannah Holm Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Boston University Molly Poletto Div I MA
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Institute of Technology Taylor Houck Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Scott Williams Div I CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mary Whisler Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Campbell University Olivia Mills Div I NC
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Case Western Reserve University Tiffany Crooks Div III OH
Catawba College Nick Brown Div II NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University Greg Henson NAIA NE
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Fort Hays State University Blake Reynolds Div II KS
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Grinnell College Hayley Wirth Div III IA
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indiana University, Bloomington Sandy Davison Div I IN
Ithaca College Ellyn Grant-Keane Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Marie Ipock Div III CO
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Kenyon College Katie Cobb Div III OH
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lasell College Mack Kingman Div III MA
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes CCCAA CA
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus Eleri Earnshaw Div I NY
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University jonathan feinstein Div I CA
Macalester College Krystle Seidel Div III MN
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Alexandra Neumann Div I TX
Prairie View A&M University Sonia Curvelo Div I TX
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Bre Nasypany Div III NY
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sheridan College Mallery Hammer NJCAA WY
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
South Dakota State University Caylee Costello Div I SD
Southeastern Louisiana University Chris McBride Div I LA
Southern Utah University Fred Thompson Div I UT
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Marys College of California Chris Brown Div I CA
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Chris Jones Div I TX
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
The University of Texas at Tyler Caitlin Petrich Div II TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Davis Alyssa Whitehead Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Mario Felix Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Paul Stumpf Div I CA
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Maryland, College Park Manya Puppione Div I MD
University of Minnesota, Crookston Joe Alianiello Div II MN
University of Montana Kathryn Benz Div I MT
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Cris Lewis Div I OR
University of Oregon Manny Martins Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Portland Dominic Doty Div I OR
University of Puget Sound Joseph Vari Div III WA
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of the Incarnate Word Cortney Wiesler Div I TX
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanguard University Shion Jahangiri NAIA CA
Vassar College Corey Holton Div III NY
Washington University in St. Louis Rebekah Roller Div III MO
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Alex Piekarski Div II NE
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whittier College Sebastian Carrasco Div III CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University Claire Covert NAIA CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Stan Rodrigues Div II CO
Arizona Western College Admir Balicevac NJCAA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Azusa Pacific University David Blomquist Div II CA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Billy McNicol Div I CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills David Diaz Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Marwah Abdali Div I CA
California State University, San Bernardino Darren Leslie Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Carnegie Mellon University Brandon Bowman Div III PA
Chapman University Eddie Carrillo Div III CA
Cincinnati Christian University Connor Campbell NAIA OH
College of Mount St. Vincent Kyle Hagenburger Div III NY
College of the Holy Cross Ben Graham Div I MA
Colorado Christian University Gary Evans Div II CO
Concord University Ailish Gurney Div II WV
Concordia Portland Dan Birkey Div II OR
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Dartmouth College Bo Oshoniyi Div I NH
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Hope International University Tony Huerta NAIA CA
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Louisiana State University Shreveport PHILLIP BOHN NAIA LA
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
Menlo College Keith Lambert NAIA CA
Mira Costa Jorge Rojas NJCAA CA
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
Northwest Nazarene University Joel DeLass Div II ID
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR Gil Barkey - AL
Oberlin College Blake New Div III OH
Oglethorpe University Joe Baia Div III GA
Ottawa University Brendon McGonigle NAIA KS
Palomar Junior College Paulo Espinoza NCJAA CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pine Manor College John Shimer Div III MA
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Skagit Valley College Joe Spencer NCJAA WA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
St. Lawrence University Jonathan Hood Div III NY
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
Swarthmore College Eric Wagner Div III PA
The University of Texas at Tyler Joey Petrich Div II TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
U.S. Naval Academy Paul Killian Div I MD
University of Antelope Valley Christian Hernandez NAIA CA
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Riverside Drew Rea Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Curry Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Riley Hanley Div III CA
University of Chester Brian Haley England ENG
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Brian Miller Div II CO
University of Hawaii at Hilo Paul Regrutto Div II HI
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Camilo Valencia Div I NV
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
University of San Diego Michael Nicholson Div I CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
University of the Pacific Edison Gonzalez Div I CA
USA Marieke Laurens - US
Utah Valley University Michael Chesler Div I UT
Vassar College Andy Jennings Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Charles Hubbard Div I VA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
William Jessup University Paul Benvenuti NAIA CA

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 Surf College Cup Showcase