logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Sheridan College Mallery Hammer NJCAA WY
Southwestern Oklahoma State University Mark Persson Div II OK
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Alex Piekarski Div II NE
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Stan Rodrigues Div II CO
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
University of Antelope Valley Arika Ontiveros NAIA CA
University of Chester Brian Haley England ENG
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
Ursinus College Alexander Zaroyan Div III PA

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 November Nights