logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Academy of Art University Megan Atoigue Div II CA
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Cayla Neipris Div III GA
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Alverno College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bemidji State University Ryszard Gorski Div II MN
Biola University Josh Juarez Div II CA
Black Hills State University Hannah Holm Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mary Whisler Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Derek Hanks Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Campbell University Olivia Mills Div I NC
Catawba College Nick Brown Div II NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
Concordia University Greg Henson NAIA NE
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
DeSales University Bryan Butler Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Gilberto Pineda Div III IN
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Fox University Mariah Fredericks Div III OR
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Grand View University- NAIA Kamryn Briggs - IA
Grinnell College Hayley Wirth Div III IA
Hastings College Christopher Clements NAIA NE
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Amanda Davis Div III CO
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lesley University Veronica Halen Div III MA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes CCCAA CA
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minnesota State University, Mankato Aaron Tilsen Div II MN
Mira Costa Miguel Barragan NJCAA CA
Nebraska Christian College Rich Locke NCCAA Div I NE
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sheridan College Mallery Hammer NJCAA WY
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
Southern Illinois University Libby Stout Div I IL
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Southwestern Oklahoma State University Mark Persson Div II OK
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Minnesota, Crookston Joe Alianiello Div II MN
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Montana Kathryn Benz Div I MT
University of Montevallo Robert Lane Div II AL
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Alex Piekarski Div II NE
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whittier College Sebastian Carrasco Div III CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
York College Stefan Skillman NAIA NE
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Stan Rodrigues Div II CO
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Bakersfield College Vayron Martinez NJCAA CA
Briar Cliff University Lewis Wilcox NAIA IA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Fullerton Hayley Romero Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
Cardiff Metropolitan University Ryan Hodgson United Kingdom ENG
Cincinnati Christian University Connor Campbell NAIA OH
College of Mount St. Vincent Kyle Hagenburger Div III NY
Concordia University Jan Chvojan NAIA NE NE
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Emerson College Daniel Toulson Div III MA
Holy Names University Evan Sassano Div II CA
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Diego Cocon NAIA KS
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lesley University Jim Costa Div III MA
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Mira Costa Frank Zimmerman NJCAA CA
Mira Costa Jorge Rojas NJCAA CA
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Emily Johnson - AL
NSR Gil Barkey - AL
NSR Robin Patton - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Ottawa University Brendon McGonigle NAIA KS
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pine Manor College John Shimer Div III MA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Skagit Valley College Joe Spencer NCJAA WA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
University of Antelope Valley Arika Ontiveros NAIA CA
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Riverside Carlos Oliva Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Curry Div I CA
University of Chester Brian Haley England ENG
University of Hawaii at Hilo Paul Regrutto Div II HI
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of La Verne Trevor Persson Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NCCAA CA
University of Vermont Ruben Resendes Div I VT
Ursinus College Alexander Zaroyan Div III PA
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
William Jessup University Paul Benvenuti NAIA CA
Yavapai College Michael Pantalione NJCAA AZ

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 November Nights