logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Academy of Art University Megan Atoigue Div II CA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Bard College James Rodewald Div III NY
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Stephanie Busch Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Rozie DeWeese Div I CA
California State University, San Bernardino LEBARON HOLLIMON Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Gabriel Bolton Div II CA
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson NJCAA CA
Colby College Michael Skelton Div III ME
College of Marin Andrew Jones CCCAA CA
College of the Redwoods Julio Ayala NAIA CA
Cosumnes River College Cesar Plasencia JC CA
Dominican University of California Jody Lingafeldt Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Florida Southern College Paul Lawrence Div II FL
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
Fresno Pacific University Rob Podeyn Div II CA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Gonzaga University Joshua Patino Div I WA
Grand Canyon University Derek Leader Div I AZ
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Michelle Myers Div I CA
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
Mendocino College Mark Torgson NJCAA CA
Menlo College Kyle Hagenburger NAIA CA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minot State University Jason Spain Div II ND
North Idaho College Dan Hogan Community College ID
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Ottawa University Roman DuChateau NAIA KS
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
San Francisco State University Tracy Hamm Div II CA
San Jose State University Lauren Hanson Div I CA
San Jose State University Rob Baarts Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Santa Rosa Junior College Crystal Chaidez NJCAA CA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada College Aria Shahmirzadi NAIA NV
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Dunn Div II CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Sonoma State University Mark Dunn Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southern Oregon University Lisa Elledge NAIA OR
St. Marys College of California Kacey Bingham Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
Texas Christian University Sebastian Vecchio Div I TX
University of California Merced Hannah Brown NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Alyssa Whitehead Div I CA
University of California, Davis Twila Kaufman Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Bernardo Silva Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lauren Nadler Div III CA
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of North Dakota Stephanie Webb Div I ND
University of Portland Dominic Doty Div I OR
University of San Diego Edgar Anzaldo Div I CA
University of San Francisco Jim Millinder Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of Texas of the Permian Basin Lindsey Garcia Div II TX
University of the Pacific Carmen Padilla Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
University of the Pacific Lorna Brownlie Div I CA
University of Utah Rich Manning Div I UT
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Westmont College Mario Felix NAIA CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
school name scout name division state
Bowdoin College Peter Mills Div III ME
California State University, Bakersfield Gerry Cleary Div I CA
California State University, Chico Bertin Loyola Div II CA
California State University, Chico Felipe Restrepo Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Michael Erush Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay shane carew Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Zak Chirazi Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Matt McDougall Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Pedro Lupercio Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, San Bernardino Darren Leslie Div II CA
Cañada College Erik Gaspar CCCAA CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Colby College Ewan Seabrook Div III ME
Colby College Tim Stanton Div III ME
College of the Redwoods Kyle Van Dyke NAIA CA
College of the Redwoods Pedro Cortes Garcia NAIA CA
Dominican University of California David Frank Div II CA
Dominican University of California Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Foothill Community College Mike Sharabi NCJAA CA
Fresno Pacific University Tara Parker Div II CA
Humboldt State University Fred Jungemann Div II CA
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University PAUL KRUMPE Div I CA
Macalester College Gregg Olson Div III MN
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
McPherson College Doug Quint NAIA KS
Menlo College Keith Lambert NAIA CA
Northwest Christian University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
NSR Gil Barkey - AL
NSR Sacha Benchetrit - AL
NSR Theresa McGrady - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
NSR Zuly Diaz - AL
Occidental College Brian Wright Div III CA
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Matt Munhall NAIA OR
Oregon State University Ben Stoddard Div I OR
Oregon State University Clint Long Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ Matt Gow NAIA AZ
Regis College (Massachusetts) Renato Capobianco Div III MA
Rogue Community College Greg Millick NAIA OR
San Diego State University Joshua Hill Div I CA
San Francisco State University Evan Sassano Div II CA
San Francisco State University Javier Ayala-Hil Div II CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Santa Clara University eric yamamoto Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Erik Skipper Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Jacob Feener Div I WA
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
St. Marys College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Josh Duffy Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
University of California Merced Albert Martins NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jason Hotaling Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Ryan Carruth Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego ryan hernandez Div II CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Michael Runeare Div III CA
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of San Francisco Luis Trejo Div I CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
University of the Pacific Edison Gonzalez Div I CA
Washington University in St. Louis Paul Anderson Div III MO
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whitworth University Eduardo Lopez Div III WA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 NorCal Spring NPL Showcase