logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, San Bernardino LEBARON HOLLIMON Div II CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
San Diego Christian College Zoar Parada NAIA CA
San Diego Miramar College Mike Gentry NJCAA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
school name scout name division state
Arizona Christian University Andrew Belleman NAIA AZ
Benedictine University Mesa Tim Marchisotto NAIA AZ
California State University, Bakersfield James Garces Div I CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Jack Gidney Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kevin McCarthy Div II CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University Erik Kirsch Div II CA
Loyola Marymount University Michael Oseguera Div I CA
MLS Bruno Costa - USA
NSR Robin Patton - AL
NSR Sacha Benchetrit - AL
NSR William Elias - AL
Otero Junior College Gabriel Carreno NJCAA CO
Paris Junior College Zach Zellmer NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Real Salt Lake Joey Yusunas - UT
Real Salt Lake Matt Martin - UT
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
San Diego State University Joshua Hill Div I CA
Santiago Canyon College Tony Bruce NJCAA CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Soka University of America Ian Eggleston NAIA CA
St. Marys College of California Charlie Campbell Div I CA
Stanford University Oige Kennedy Div I CA
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Chris Volk Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego ryan hernandez Div II CA
University of Dayton Alex Ranalli Div I OH
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Rich Ryerson Div I NV
University of Portland Emerson De Oliveira Div I OR
University of San Diego Michael Nicholson Div I CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen NAIA CA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
York St John University - Andy Milne - ENG

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 Manchester City Cup