logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by SCOUTINGZONE.

school name scout name division state
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Arizona Western College Alexia Poon NJCAA AZ
Bethany College (West Virginia) Jon Arlet Div III WV
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University Greg Henson NAIA NE NE
Concordia University Steve Bellis Div II CA
Cornell College Jose michel Fajardo Div III IA
Doane College Chris Lawson NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Illinois State University Scott Myers Div I IL
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NAIA IA
Iowa Lakes Community College Blake Viedenkamp NJCAA IA
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Louisiana College Samantha Etherington Div III LA
Macalester College Michele Cornish Div III MN
McPherson College Mark Olson NAIA KS
Mid-America Christian University Zach Bice NAIA OK
Midland University Greg Jaroaik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Moravian College Jeff Ykoruk Div III PA
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Mount Royal University Tino Fusco Div I CAN
New England College Adam Sprague Div III NH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Oscar Mendoza Div II NM
Norco College Evan Camperell NJCAA CA
North Idaho College Dan Hogan NWAC ID
Otero Junior College Cruz Cortes-Ortiz NJCAA CO
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson NWAC WA
Presentation College Lance Gordon NAIA SD
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
Saint Marys University of Minnesota Neil Cassidy Div III MN
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Shaw University Luis Cortell Div II NC
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Jill Serafino Div III IA
Southern Utah University Emily Hester Div I UT
Southern Utah University Fred Thompson Div I UT
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
State University of New York at Canton Rose Lucidi Div III NY
Sterling College Angelica Daggs NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin Morris NAIA KS
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Maryland, College Park Manya Makoski Div I MD
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Chris Shaw Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas J.J. Wozniak Div I NV
University of North Alabama Chris Walker Div II AL
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of the Southwest Joshua Smith NAIA NM
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westmont College Mario Felix NAIA CA
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Brett Bentley Div II CO
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Augustana College (Illinois) Michael Regan Div III IL
Aurora University Amory Houghton Div III IL
Baldwin Wallace University BJ Pheasant Div III OH
Biola University Dylan Martinez Div II CA
Biola University Todd Elkins Div II CA
California Institute of Technology Phil Murray Div III CA
California State University, Fullerton Carlos Aguilar Div I CA
California State University, Monterey Bay shane carew Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Ron Pulvers Div II CA
Chapman University Eddie Carrillo Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Matt Edwards Div III CA
College of the Redwoods Pedro Cortes Garcia NAIA CA
College of the Siskiyous Ed Kephart CCCAA CA
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Dominican University (Illinois) Sam Koenig Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Seth Mason Div III IL
Dominican University of California Zach Kingsley Div II CA
Earlham College Aaron Gustine Div III IN
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Edmonds College Ozzy Erkut JC WA
Fort Lewis College Keane Hamilton Div II CO
Gillette College Saber Garcia NJCAA WY
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois College Kurt Albrecht Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Pablo Rodriguez NJCAA IA
Kansas Wesleyan University Diego Cocon NAIA KS
La Sierra University Jesse Olivas NAIA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Jeremy Evans NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Nicholas Arbelaez NJCAA CA
Laramie County Community College Vince Gibson NJCAA WY
Lyon College Chris Bocanegra NAIA AR
M - Community Colleges of Spokane Chad Brown - WA
M - Community Colleges of Spokane Kenny Krestian - WA
M - Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Manhattan College Evan Prybutok Div I NY
Midland University Harrison Rogers NAIA NE
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
New Jersey Institute of Technology Agostinho Freitas Div I NJ
North Idaho College Ken Thompson NWAC ID
Northeastern Junior College Keith Buderus NJCAA CO
Northwest Nazarene University Joel DeLass Div II ID
Northwestern University Joe Ahearn Div I IL
Norwich University Adam Pfeifer Div III VT
Notre Dame de Namur University BJ Noble Div II CA
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Oral Roberts University Bobby Behrens Div I OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Matt Munhall NAIA OR
Otero Junior College Gabriel Carreno NJCAA CO
Ottawa University Daniel Carney NAIA KS
Ottawa University Patricio Rosas Hernandez NAIA KS
Peninsula College Jake Hughes NWAC WA
Pennsylvania State University Bob Warming Div I PA
Point Loma Nazarene University Philip Wolf Div II CA
Providence Christian College Walker Haynes NAIA CA
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Matthew Esposito Div III NY
Rocky Mountain College Richard Duffy NAIA MT
Saint Katherine College Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Skagit Valley College Joe Spencer NCJAA WA
State University of New York at Canton Timothy Penrod Div III NY
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Sterling College Arturo Rodriguez NAIA KS
Sterling College Nicholas Martinez NAIA KS
Stevens Institute of Technology James Hull Div III NJ
The University of Texas at Tyler Joey Petrich Div III TX
Trinidad State Junior College Aaron Miller NAIA CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Chris Leer Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Jon Pascale Div II CA
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Liam Connors Div I NV
University of New Mexico Jeremy Fishbein Div I NM
University of Redlands Nico Johnson Div III CA
University of Redlands Ralph Perez Div III CA
University of San Francisco Eddie Soto Div I CA
University of the Pacific David Stockton Div I CA
University of the Pacific Ryan Jorden Div I CA
Upper Iowa University Willie McGowan Div II IA
Utah State University Eastern Jared Woodhouse NJCAA UT
Utah Valley University Michael Chesler Div I UT
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Westminster College Josh Pittman NAIA UT
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
Yavapai College Michael Pantalione NJCAA AZ

SCOUTINGZONE is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through SCOUTINGZONE. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2018 Las Vegas Mayor's Cup